Difference between revisions of "Statistics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Statpack table. Dear lord, that is an hour of my life I'm never getting back.) |
m (Yo dawg, I herd u liek tables) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
Once you select a race, you will select a statpack. Once you have achieved level 99, you can choose from the end game statpacks. | Once you select a race, you will select a statpack. Once you have achieved level 99, you can choose from the end game statpacks. | ||
{| width=80% class="wikitable" cellspacing=0 align="center" | |||
|- style="text-align: left;" | |||
! Statpack||STR||DEX||CON||INT||BAL||EQ||XP||WIL||END||CUT||BLU||FIRE||COL||ELE||ASP||POI||MAG | |||
|- | |||
| Typical||13||12||13||12||0||0||2||0||1||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Normal||12||13||12||13||0||0||2||1||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Muscular||16||12||14||8||0||0||0||-2||1||0||1||0||-1||0||0||-1||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Agile||10||15||11||14||2||0||1||0||0||0||0||-1||0||-1||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Lithe||11||14||13||12||1||0||1||0||0||0||0||0||0||-1||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Healthy||12||12||15||11||0||0||0||0||1||1||1||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Resilient||13||12||16||9||0||0||0||0||1||0||0||1||1||1||1||1||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Clever||11||13||12||14||0||2||0||1||-1||-1||-1||0||0||0||-1||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
| Intelligent||11||13||10||16||0||1||0||1||-1||0||0||0||0||0||-1||0||1 | |||
|- | |||
| Athletic||14||13||13||10||0||0||0||-1||1||1||0||0||0||0||0||-1||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Prudent||13||9||14||14||0||0||0||1||0||0||0||0||0||0||-1||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Stable||14||9||14||13||0||0||0||0||1||0||0||-1||0||0||-1||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=50 | Endgame Statpacks | |||
|- | |||
| Experienced||15||14||14||15||0||0||3||3||3||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Herculean||16||14||15||13||0||0||0||0||2||1||1||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Dexterous||14||16||13||15||2||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Powerful||14||14||16||14||0||0||0||1||1||1||1||1||1||1||1||1||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Wise||13||15||14||16||0||2||0||2||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||1 | |||
|} | |||