Difference between revisions of "Events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Lanos | The Sacrifice of Lanos]] | | [[Lanos | The Sacrifice of Lanos]] | ||
| Lanos is lost into the Shadow Realm | | Lanos is lost into the Shadow Realm | ||
|- | |||
| [[Duiran | The Awakening of the Great Oak]] | |||
| The Formation of the Duiran Council |