302
edits
Chimalmatko (talk | contribs) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{OOC|Events are divine and player driven stories that often have an impact on Aetolia as a whole. Collected here are the recaps and summaries of notable events in Aetolia's history, taken from the Events newsboard in-game.}} | {{OOC|Events are divine and player driven stories that often have an impact on Aetolia as a whole. | ||
Collected here are the recaps and summaries of notable events in Aetolia's history, taken from the Events newsboard in-game.}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=60% | {| class="wikitable" width=60% | ||
Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Morgun Forest| The Attack of the Wild Bushes]] | | [[Morgun Forest| The Attack of the Wild Bushes]] | ||
| Hemlock Bushes! | | Hemlock Bushes! | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dreams]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elements]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Stand of Light]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Night of the Undead]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Chaos Rebellion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Celesmas]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Arionic Tournament]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Memories from the Past]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Servants of Mystery]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kentorako and Mrenadh]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seasone vs. the Obormot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arbothia: A New Home]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vampire Menace]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[From War to Rebirth]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Healing of Yggrasil]] | |||
| |
edits