Difference between revisions of "Events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Lleis]] | | [[Lleis]] | ||
| The rebirth of the Goddess of Renewal | | The rebirth of the Goddess of Renewal | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luminaries | The fall of the priests ]] | |||
| A Revelation is bestowed. |