Difference between revisions of "Events"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Llazuth| The return of Llazuth ]] | | [[Llazuth| The return of Llazuth ]] | ||
| the Dark Queen returns. | | the Dark Queen returns. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lleis]] | |||
| The rebirth of the Goddess of Renewal |