Difference between revisions of "Classes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Just a reminder so I come back to it later. Uuuugly!) |
m (Added Shaman to the listing) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Sentinel | | Sentinel | ||
| [[Sentinels]] | | [[Sentinels]] | ||
|- | |||
| Shaman | |||
| [[Shamans]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Syssin | | Syssin |